ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8012471
nr 801 2471
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), visby ringmur, 110/350, subject size: 28x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Visby ringmur, 110/350, motivets mått: 28x39
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:14:13
11/1 08:28:50
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren